TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

London St Pancras to Cricklewood

Stationboard.co.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
London St Pancras (STP)
DeparturesSTP to CRIArrivalsCRI to STP
Cricklewood (CRI)
DeparturesCRI to STPArrivalsSTP to CRI
RailwayStation

RailwayStation

London St Pancras Railway StationCricklewood Railway Station
http://www.nationalrail.co.uk/

National Rail Enquiries

London St Pancras to Cricklewood
Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th April
Sutton (Surrey)22:06b22:172BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)21:07
West Sutton21:1021:10
Sutton Common21:1221:12
St Helier (Surrey)21:1521:15
Morden South21:1721:17
South Merton21:1921:19
Wimbledon Chase21:2121:21
Wimbledon21:2421:26
Haydons Road21:2821:28
Tooting21:3121:31
Streatham21:3621:36
Tulse Hill21:4021:40
Herne Hill21:4421:44
Loughborough Junction21:4721:47
Elephant & Castle21:5121:52
London Blackfriars21:5521:56
Farringdon <Lul>(London)22:0222:02
London St Pancras22:0622:06
Kentish Town22:1022:10
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1422:14
Cricklewood22:1722:17
Hendon22:2022:20
Mill Hill Broadway22:2422:24
Elstree & Borehamwood22:2822:28
Radlett22:3222:32
St Albans City22:3822:39
Harpenden22:4522:45
Luton Airport Parkway22:5022:50
Luton22:5322:54
Bedford23:16
Sutton (Surrey)22:24b22:352BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)21:38
Carshalton21:4121:41
Hackbridge21:4321:43
Mitcham Junction21:4621:46
Mitcham Eastfields21:4921:49
Streatham21:5321:53
Tulse Hill21:5721:57
Herne Hill22:0122:01
Loughborough Junction22:0422:04
Elephant & Castle22:0922:09
London Blackfriars22:1322:14
Farringdon <Lul>(London)22:1922:20
London St Pancras22:2422:24
Kentish Town22:2822:28
West Hampstead Thameslink22:3222:32
Cricklewood22:3522:35
Hendon22:3822:38
Mill Hill Broadway22:4222:42
Elstree & Borehamwood22:4622:46
Radlett22:5122:51
St Albans City22:5722:58
Harpenden23:0423:04
Luton Airport Parkway23:0923:10
Luton23:1223:13
Leagrave23:1723:17
Harlington (Beds)23:2223:22
Flitwick23:2623:26
Bedford23:39
Brighton22:48b22:592BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Brighton21:14
Hassocks21:2321:23
Burgess Hill21:2721:27
Haywards Heath21:3221:33
Three Bridges21:4121:42
Gatwick Airport21:4621:47
East Croydon22:0222:03
Elephant & Castle22:3122:31
London Blackfriars22:3722:38
Farringdon <Lul>(London)22:4422:44
London St Pancras22:4822:48
Kentish Town22:5222:52
West Hampstead Thameslink22:5622:56
Cricklewood22:5922:59
Hendon23:0223:02
Mill Hill Broadway23:0623:06
Elstree & Borehamwood23:1023:10
Radlett23:1523:15
St Albans City23:2123:22
Harpenden23:2823:28
Luton Airport Parkway23:3323:34
Luton23:3623:37
Leagrave23:4123:41
Harlington (Beds)23:4623:46
Flitwick23:5023:50
Bedford00:03
Brighton23:18b23:292BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Brighton21:44
Hassocks21:5321:53
Burgess Hill21:5721:57
Haywards Heath22:0222:03
Three Bridges22:1122:12
Gatwick Airport22:1622:17
East Croydon22:3222:33
Elephant & Castle23:0123:01
London Blackfriars23:0723:08
Farringdon <Lul>(London)23:1423:14
London St Pancras23:1823:18
Kentish Town23:2223:22
West Hampstead Thameslink23:2623:26
Cricklewood23:2923:29
Hendon23:3223:32
Mill Hill Broadway23:3623:36
Elstree & Borehamwood23:4023:40
Radlett23:4523:45
St Albans City23:5123:52
Harpenden23:5823:58
Luton Airport Parkway00:0300:04
Luton00:0600:07
Leagrave00:1100:11
Harlington (Beds)00:1600:16
Flitwick00:2000:20
Bedford00:33
Brighton23:48b23:592BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Brighton22:14
Hassocks22:2322:23
Burgess Hill22:2722:27
Haywards Heath22:3222:33
Three Bridges22:4122:42
Gatwick Airport22:4622:47
East Croydon23:0223:03
Elephant & Castle23:3123:31
London Blackfriars23:3723:38
Farringdon <Lul>(London)23:4423:44
London St Pancras23:4823:48
Kentish Town23:5223:52
West Hampstead Thameslink23:5623:56
Cricklewood23:5923:59
Hendon00:0200:02
Mill Hill Broadway00:0600:06
Elstree & Borehamwood00:1000:10
Radlett00:1500:15
St Albans City00:2100:22
Harpenden00:2800:28
Luton Airport Parkway00:3300:34
Luton00:3600:37
Leagrave00:4100:41
Harlington (Beds)00:4600:46
Flitwick00:5000:50
Bedford01:03
Monday, 21st April
Brighton00:18b00:292BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Brighton22:44
Hassocks22:5322:53
Burgess Hill22:5722:57
Haywards Heath23:0223:03
Three Bridges23:1123:12
Gatwick Airport23:1623:17
East Croydon23:3223:33
London Blackfriars00:0500:08
Farringdon <Lul>(London)00:1400:14
London St Pancras00:1800:18
Kentish Town00:2200:22
West Hampstead Thameslink00:2600:26
Cricklewood00:2900:29
Hendon00:3200:32
Mill Hill Broadway00:3600:36
Elstree & Borehamwood00:4000:40
Radlett00:4500:45
St Albans City00:5100:52
Harpenden00:5800:58
Luton Airport Parkway01:0301:04
Luton01:0601:07
Leagrave01:1101:11
Harlington (Beds)01:1601:16
Flitwick01:2001:20
Bedford01:33
Brighton00:40b00:512BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Brighton23:14
Hassocks23:2323:23
Burgess Hill23:2723:27
Haywards Heath23:3223:33
Three Bridges23:4123:42
Gatwick Airport23:4623:47
East Croydon00:0200:02
London Blackfriars00:3000:30
Farringdon <Lul>(London)00:3600:36
London St Pancras00:4000:40
Kentish Town00:4400:44
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4800:48
Cricklewood00:5100:51
Hendon00:5400:54
Mill Hill Broadway00:5800:58
Elstree & Borehamwood01:0201:02
Radlett01:0701:07
St Albans City01:1301:14
Harpenden01:2001:20
Luton Airport Parkway01:2501:26
Luton01:2801:29
Leagrave01:3301:33
Harlington (Beds)01:3801:38
Flitwick01:4201:42
Bedford01:55
Brighton01:15b01:252BedfordCalling points
Journey Time:
10 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Brighton23:42
Hassocks23:5123:51
Burgess Hill23:5423:55
Haywards Heath23:5900:01
Three Bridges00:0900:10
Gatwick Airport00:1400:15
Redhill00:2300:24
East Croydon00:3600:36
London Blackfriars01:0301:04
London St Pancras01:1301:15
Kentish Town01:1801:18
West Hampstead Thameslink01:2201:22
Cricklewood01:2501:25
Hendon01:2801:28
Mill Hill Broadway01:3201:32
Elstree & Borehamwood01:3601:36
Radlett01:4101:41
St Albans City01:4701:48
Harpenden01:5401:54
Luton Airport Parkway01:5902:00
Luton02:0202:03
Leagrave02:0702:07
Harlington (Beds)02:1202:12
Flitwick02:1602:16
Bedford02:29
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-04-18.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(8 December 2013 - 17 May 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables Common to London St Pancras and Cricklewood Stations
Timetable 52Rail Map
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Route stops and distances
Other London St Pancras Timetables
Timetable 53Rail Map
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Route stops and distances
Timetable 173Rail Map
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Route stops and distances
Timetable 175Rail Map
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Route stops and distances
Timetable 179Rail Map
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Route stops and distances
Timetable 182Rail Map
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Route stops and distances
Timetable 186Rail Map
Bedford and London - Brighton
Route stops and distances
Timetable 194Rail Map
St Pancras International - Kent (High Speed Dosmetic Services)
Route stops and distances
Timetable 195Rail Map
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Route stops and distances
Timetable 196Rail Map
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Route stops and distances
Timetable 200Rail Map
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Route stops and distances
Timetable 207Rail Map
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Route stops and distances
Timetable 208Rail Map
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Route stops and distances
Timetable 212Rail Map
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Route stops and distances
Other Cricklewood Timetables
None
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Get the app
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Mobile SiteContact UsWebsite by A1