TrainTime | Times & Timetables

Flip stations

Train Times

London St Pancras to Cricklewood

Advertisement
Scheduled Train Services
(Direct services only)
Originating FromDepPlatArrPlatDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd July
Sutton (Surrey)08:56b09:072St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)08:08
Carshalton08:1108:11
Hackbridge08:1308:13
Mitcham Junction08:1608:16
Mitcham Eastfields08:1908:19
Streatham08:2308:23
Tulse Hill08:2708:28
Herne Hill08:3108:32
Loughborough Junction08:3608:36
Elephant & Castle08:4008:40
London Blackfriars08:4508:46
City Thameslink08:4808:48
Farringdon <Lul>(London)08:5208:52
London St Pancras08:5608:56
Kentish Town09:0009:00
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0409:04
Cricklewood09:0709:07
Hendon09:1009:10
Mill Hill Broadway09:1409:14
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1809:18
Radlett09:2209:22
St Albans City09:29
Sutton (Surrey)09:12b09:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)08:08
West Sutton08:1108:11
Sutton Common08:1308:13
St Helier (Surrey)08:1608:16
Morden South08:1808:18
South Merton08:2008:20
Wimbledon Chase08:2208:22
Wimbledon08:2508:28
Haydons Road08:3008:30
Tooting08:3308:33
Streatham08:3908:39
Tulse Hill08:4308:43
Herne Hill08:4708:47
Loughborough Junction08:5008:50
Elephant & Castle08:5708:58
London Blackfriars09:0109:02
City Thameslink09:0409:04
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:0809:08
London St Pancras09:1209:12
Kentish Town09:1609:16
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2009:20
Cricklewood09:2309:23
Hendon09:2609:26
Mill Hill Broadway09:3009:30
Elstree & Borehamwood09:3409:34
Radlett09:3809:38
St Albans City09:4509:46
Harpenden09:5109:51
Luton Airport Parkway09:5709:57
Luton10:01
Bromley South09:28b09:432LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
15 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Bromley South08:44
Shortlands08:4608:46
Ravensbourne08:4908:49
Beckenham Hill08:5108:51
Bellingham08:5308:53
Catford08:5508:56
Crofton Park08:5808:58
Nunhead09:0109:01
Peckham Rye09:0309:04
Denmark Hill09:0609:07
Elephant & Castle09:1309:14
London Blackfriars09:1809:18
City Thameslink09:2009:20
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:2409:24
London St Pancras09:2809:28
Kentish Town09:3409:34
West Hampstead Thameslink09:4009:40
Cricklewood09:4309:43
Hendon09:4609:46
Mill Hill Broadway09:5009:50
Elstree & Borehamwood09:5409:54
Radlett09:5809:58
St Albans City10:0310:04
Harpenden10:0910:09
Luton Airport Parkway10:1510:15
Luton10:19
Sutton (Surrey)09:44b09:552LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)08:41
West Sutton08:4408:44
Sutton Common08:4608:46
St Helier (Surrey)08:4908:49
Morden South08:5108:51
South Merton08:5308:53
Wimbledon Chase08:5508:55
Wimbledon08:5808:58
Haydons Road09:0009:00
Tooting09:0309:03
Streatham09:0809:08
Tulse Hill09:1209:16
Herne Hill09:1909:20
Loughborough Junction09:2309:23
Elephant & Castle09:2909:30
London Blackfriars09:3309:34
City Thameslink09:3609:36
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:4009:40
London St Pancras09:4409:44
Kentish Town09:4809:48
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5209:52
Cricklewood09:5509:55
Hendon09:5809:58
Mill Hill Broadway10:0210:02
Elstree & Borehamwood10:0610:06
Radlett10:1010:10
St Albans City10:1710:18
Harpenden10:2310:23
Luton Airport Parkway10:2910:29
Luton10:33
Sevenoaks09:56b10:072St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sevenoaks08:43
Bat & Ball08:4608:46
Otford08:4908:49
Shoreham (Kent)08:5208:52
Eynsford08:5608:56
Swanley09:0009:01
St Mary Cray09:0509:05
Bickley09:0909:09
Bromley South09:1209:12
Shortlands09:1509:15
Ravensbourne09:1709:17
Beckenham Hill09:1909:19
Bellingham09:2109:21
Catford09:2409:24
Crofton Park09:2609:26
Nunhead09:2909:29
Peckham Rye09:3109:31
Denmark Hill09:3409:34
Elephant & Castle09:4109:42
London Blackfriars09:4609:46
City Thameslink09:4809:48
Farringdon <Lul>(London)09:5209:52
London St Pancras09:5609:56
Kentish Town10:0010:00
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0410:04
Cricklewood10:0710:07
Hendon10:1010:10
Mill Hill Broadway10:1410:14
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1810:18
Radlett10:2210:22
St Albans City10:29
Sutton (Surrey)10:10b10:232LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)09:11
West Sutton09:1409:14
Sutton Common09:1609:16
St Helier (Surrey)09:1909:19
Morden South09:2109:21
South Merton09:2309:23
Wimbledon Chase09:2509:25
Wimbledon09:2809:28
Haydons Road09:3009:30
Tooting09:3309:33
Streatham09:3809:38
Tulse Hill09:4209:42
Herne Hill09:4609:46
Loughborough Junction09:5009:50
Elephant & Castle09:5409:55
London Blackfriars09:5910:00
City Thameslink10:0210:02
Farringdon <Lul>(London)10:0610:06
London St Pancras10:1010:10
Kentish Town10:1410:14
West Hampstead Thameslink10:2010:20
Cricklewood10:2310:23
Hendon10:2610:26
Mill Hill Broadway10:3010:30
Elstree & Borehamwood10:3410:34
Radlett10:3810:38
St Albans City10:4310:46
Harpenden10:5310:53
Luton Airport Parkway10:5810:59
Luton11:03
Sutton (Surrey)10:24b10:352St Albans CityCalling points
Journey Time:
11 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)09:38
Carshalton09:4109:41
Hackbridge09:4309:43
Mitcham Junction09:4609:46
Mitcham Eastfields09:4909:49
Streatham09:5309:53
Tulse Hill09:5709:57
Herne Hill10:0110:01
Loughborough Junction10:0410:04
Elephant & Castle10:0810:09
London Blackfriars10:1210:14
City Thameslink10:1610:16
Farringdon <Lul>(London)10:1910:19
London St Pancras10:2310:24
Kentish Town10:2710:27
West Hampstead Thameslink10:3210:32
Cricklewood10:3510:35
Hendon10:3810:38
Mill Hill Broadway10:4210:42
Elstree & Borehamwood10:4610:46
Radlett10:5010:50
St Albans City10:57
Sutton (Surrey)10:40b10:532LutonCalling points
Journey Time:
13 mins
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ArrDep
Sutton (Surrey)09:37
West Sutton09:4009:40
Sutton Common09:4209:42
St Helier (Surrey)09:4509:45
Morden South09:4709:47
South Merton09:4909:49
Wimbledon Chase09:5109:51
Wimbledon09:5409:58
Haydons Road10:0010:00
Tooting10:0310:03
Streatham10:0810:08
Tulse Hill10:1210:12
Herne Hill10:1610:16
Loughborough Junction10:1910:19
Elephant & Castle10:2310:24
London Blackfriars10:2710:30
City Thameslink10:3210:32
Farringdon <Lul>(London)10:3510:36
London St Pancras10:4010:40
Kentish Town10:4410:44
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5010:50
Cricklewood10:5310:53
Hendon10:5610:56
Mill Hill Broadway11:0011:00
Elstree & Borehamwood11:0411:04
Radlett11:0811:08
St Albans City11:1311:14
Harpenden11:1911:19
Luton Airport Parkway11:2511:25
Luton11:29
Later trains
Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2014-07-18.

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and provided as a convenience. It may not reflect recent and unplanned dispruptions to service such as engineering works, weather or otherwise. Please confirm times with your train company before travel. Live train times, which normally show an hour or two in advance and are provided real-time from National Rail, can be found on our Stationboard pages.

NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(18 May 2014 - 14 December 2014)
Source | References & Symbols
Tables Common to London St Pancras and Cricklewood Stations
Timetable 52Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Other London St Pancras Timetables
Timetable 53Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable 173Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable 175Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon
Timetable 179Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 182Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham, Sutton, Epsom Downs, Epsom, Dorking
Timetable 186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford and London - Brighton
Timetable 194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent (High Speed Dosmetic Services)
Timetable 195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London Victoria/Kentish Town - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable 196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable 200Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable 207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 208Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable 212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Other Cricklewood Timetables
None
TheTrainLine

TheTrainLine

Get the app
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
desktop | tablet | mobileWebsite by A1Contact Us